|
Match Markets - 16
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
Anyang/Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
0.05 - 0.25
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
2.45 - 2.65
|
|
|
Anyang Win Index
|
0
|
11.75 - 13.25
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Win Index
|
0
|
10.25 - 11.75
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
35.5 - 38.5
|
|
|
1st Anyang Goal
|
0
|
51.5 - 54.5
|
|
|
1st Gimcheon Sangmu Goal
|
0
|
54 - 57
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
60.5 - 63.5
|
|
|
2nd Anyang Goal
|
0
|
77 - 79
|
|
|
2nd Gimcheon Sangmu Goal
|
0
|
78.5 - 80.5
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
76 - 78
|
|
|
3rd Anyang Goal
|
0
|
86 - 87.5
|
|
|
3rd Gimcheon Sangmu Goal
|
0
|
86.5 - 88
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
84 - 85.5
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
87.5 - 89
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
89 - 90
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
29 - 32
|
|
|
Anyang Goal Rush
|
0
|
13 - 16
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Goal Rush
|
0
|
11 - 14
|
|
|
Anyang Total Goals
|
0
|
1.25 - 1.45
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Total Goals
|
0
|
1.1 - 1.3
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
126 - 136
|
|
|
Anyang Goal Mins
|
0
|
65 - 73
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Goal Mins
|
0
|
58 - 66
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (Anyang/Gimcheon Sangmu)
|
0
|
2 - 12
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
36 - 42
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. Anyang/Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
-0.5 - 2.5
|
|
|
1st Half Anyang/Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
-0.05 - 0.15
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
1 - 1.2
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 2
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Anyang Mini Performance
|
0
|
19 - 22
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Mini Performance
|
0
|
17 - 20
|
|
|
Handicaps - 5
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Anyang (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
5.75 - 7.25
|
|
|
Anyang (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
2 - 3.5
|
|
|
Anyang (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
0.25 - 1.75
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
4.5 - 6
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
1.25 - 2.75
|
|
|
Binary Results - 28
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Anyang To Win
|
0
|
36.3 - 42.3
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
24.7 - 30.7
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu To Win
|
0
|
30 - 36
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
68.5 - 76.5
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
43 - 51
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
21.5 - 29.5
|
|
|
Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.7 - 15.7
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Anyang
|
0
|
50 - 58
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
42 - 50
|
|
|
Double Chance: Anyang & Draw
|
0
|
63 - 71
|
|
|
Double Chance: Anyang & Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
68.5 - 76.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Gimcheon Sangmu & Draw
|
0
|
56.5 - 64.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
8.5 - 12.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
4.9 - 8.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
6.6 - 10.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
2.2 - 5.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
1.3 - 3.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
6 - 10
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
11.2 - 15.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
3.7 - 7.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
7.1 - 11.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
3.6 - 7.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
5.8 - 9.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:3
|
0
|
1.2 - 3.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:3
|
0
|
1.6 - 4.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:3
|
0
|
1.2 - 3.2
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Anyang To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
26.5 - 32.5
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
41.4 - 47.4
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
23.1 - 29.1
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
64.1 - 70.1
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
28 - 34
|
|
|
First Half Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.4 - 13.4
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 25
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
50 - 56
|
|
|
HT/FT: Anyang-Anyang
|
0
|
18.3 - 23.3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Anyang-Draw
|
0
|
2.9 - 6.9
|
|
|
HT/FT: Anyang-Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
0.1 - 3.1
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Anyang
|
0
|
11.6 - 16.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
15 - 19
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
9.8 - 14.8
|
|
|
HT/FT: Gimcheon Sangmu-Anyang
|
0
|
0.4 - 3.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Gimcheon Sangmu-Draw
|
0
|
3.2 - 7.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Gimcheon Sangmu-Gimcheon Sangmu
|
0
|
14.4 - 19.4
|
|
|
Anyang & BTTS
|
0
|
14 - 22
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
16 - 24
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu & BTTS
|
0
|
12 - 20
|
|
|
Anyang Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
25.8 - 31.8
|
|
|
Anyang Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
18.9 - 24.9
|
|
|
Anyang Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.4 - 13.4
|
|
|
Anyang Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
3.7 - 7.7
|
|
|
Anyang Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.4 - 3.4
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
16.7 - 22.7
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
4.1 - 9.1
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
20.9 - 26.9
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
15.5 - 21.5
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
6.1 - 11.1
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.9 - 6.9
|
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.1 - 3.1
|
|