|
Match Markets - 16
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
Monaco/Strasbourg (h)
|
0
|
0.1 - 0.3
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
3.3 - 3.5
|
|
|
Strasbourg Win Index
|
0
|
10 - 11.5
|
|
|
Monaco Win Index
|
0
|
12.25 - 13.75
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
28.5 - 31.5
|
|
|
1st Strasbourg Goal
|
0
|
47.5 - 50.5
|
|
|
1st Monaco Goal
|
0
|
44 - 47
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
51.5 - 54.5
|
|
|
2nd Strasbourg Goal
|
0
|
73.5 - 75.5
|
|
|
2nd Monaco Goal
|
0
|
70.5 - 72.5
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
68.5 - 70.5
|
|
|
3rd Strasbourg Goal
|
0
|
84.5 - 86
|
|
|
3rd Monaco Goal
|
0
|
83 - 84.5
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
78.5 - 80.5
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
84.5 - 86
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
87.5 - 89
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
42 - 45
|
|
|
Strasbourg Goal Rush
|
0
|
16 - 19
|
|
|
Monaco Goal Rush
|
0
|
19 - 22
|
|
|
Strasbourg Total Goals
|
0
|
1.5 - 1.7
|
|
|
Monaco Total Goals
|
0
|
1.7 - 1.9
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
166 - 181
|
|
|
Strasbourg Goal Mins
|
0
|
77 - 85
|
|
|
Monaco Goal Mins
|
0
|
88 - 96
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (Monaco/Strasbourg)
|
0
|
6 - 16
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
71 - 83
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. Monaco/Strasbourg
|
0
|
0.5 - 3.5
|
|
|
1st Half Monaco/Strasbourg (h)
|
0
|
0 - 0.2
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
1.4 - 1.6
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 2
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Strasbourg Mini Performance
|
0
|
20 - 23
|
|
|
Monaco Mini Performance
|
0
|
24 - 27
|
|
|
Handicaps - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Strasbourg (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
5 - 6.5
|
|
|
Strasbourg (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
1.75 - 3.25
|
|
|
Strasbourg (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
0.25 - 1.75
|
|
|
Monaco (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
6.75 - 8.25
|
|
|
Monaco (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
2.75 - 4.25
|
|
|
Monaco (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
0.75 - 2.25
|
|
|
Binary Results - 34
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Strasbourg To Win
|
0
|
31.3 - 35.3
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
22.3 - 26.3
|
|
|
Monaco To Win
|
0
|
40.4 - 44.4
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
81.2 - 89.2
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
61.7 - 69.7
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
40.1 - 48.1
|
|
|
Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
21.5 - 29.5
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Strasbourg
|
0
|
40 - 48
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Monaco
|
0
|
52 - 60
|
|
|
Double Chance: Strasbourg & Draw
|
0
|
53.5 - 61.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Strasbourg & Monaco
|
0
|
71.5 - 79.5
|
|
|
Double Chance: Monaco & Draw
|
0
|
62.5 - 70.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
3.4 - 6.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
2.4 - 5.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
5.7 - 9.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
2.4 - 5.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
2.3 - 5.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
0.8 - 2.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:2
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
2.1 - 5.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
8.3 - 12.3
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
5.5 - 9.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:3
|
0
|
1.4 - 3.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
4.1 - 8.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
3.5 - 7
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
6.9 - 10.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:3
|
0
|
1.6 - 4.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:3
|
0
|
3.4 - 6.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:3
|
0
|
2.5 - 6
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:4
|
0
|
0.6 - 2.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:4
|
0
|
1.2 - 3.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:4
|
0
|
0.9 - 2.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:4
|
0
|
0.5 - 1.5
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 6
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Strasbourg To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
25.2 - 31.2
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
35.2 - 41.2
|
|
|
Monaco To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
30.6 - 36.6
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
73.9 - 79.9
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
40.9 - 46.9
|
|
|
First Half Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
15.7 - 21.7
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 28
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
65 - 71
|
|
|
HT/FT: Strasbourg-Strasbourg
|
0
|
14.1 - 19.1
|
|
|
HT/FT: Strasbourg-Draw
|
0
|
3.5 - 7.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Strasbourg-Monaco
|
0
|
1.2 - 4.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Strasbourg
|
0
|
8.5 - 13.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
10.5 - 14.5
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Monaco
|
0
|
10.9 - 15.9
|
|
|
HT/FT: Monaco-Strasbourg
|
0
|
0.6 - 3.6
|
|
|
HT/FT: Monaco-Draw
|
0
|
3.4 - 7.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Monaco-Monaco
|
0
|
20.2 - 25.2
|
|
|
Strasbourg & BTTS
|
0
|
17 - 25
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
17 - 25
|
|
|
Monaco & BTTS
|
0
|
22 - 30
|
|
|
Draw & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
1.4 - 4.4
|
|
|
Strasbourg Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
25.2 - 31.2
|
|
|
Strasbourg Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
21.2 - 27.2
|
|
|
Strasbourg Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
11.5 - 17.5
|
|
|
Strasbourg Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.3 - 12.3
|
|
|
Strasbourg Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.3 - 6.3
|
|
|
Strasbourg Win & Over 6.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.8 - 3.8
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
17.8 - 23.8
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
7.5 - 13.5
|
|
|
Monaco Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
33.3 - 39.3
|
|
|
Monaco Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
28.1 - 34.1
|
|
|
Monaco Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
16.1 - 22.1
|
|
|
Monaco Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
9.7 - 15.7
|
|
|
Monaco Win & Over 5.5 Goals
|
0
|
3.7 - 7.7
|
|
|
Monaco Win & Over 6.5 Goals
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|