|
Match Markets - 16
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Markets | So far | Info | Price |
|
Rosario Central/Racing Club
|
0
|
0.2 - 0.4
|
|
|
Total Goals
|
0
|
2.05 - 2.25
|
|
|
Rosario Central Win Index
|
0
|
13 - 14.5
|
|
|
Racing Club Win Index
|
0
|
9 - 10.5
|
|
|
1st Match Goal
|
0
|
39.5 - 42.5
|
|
|
1st Rosario Central Goal
|
0
|
53.5 - 56.5
|
|
|
1st Racing Club Goal
|
0
|
60 - 63
|
|
|
2nd Match Goal
|
0
|
65.5 - 67.5
|
|
|
2nd Rosario Central Goal
|
0
|
78 - 80
|
|
|
2nd Racing Club Goal
|
0
|
82.5 - 84
|
|
|
3rd Match Goal
|
0
|
79.5 - 81.5
|
|
|
3rd Rosario Central Goal
|
0
|
86.5 - 88
|
|
|
3rd Racing Club Goal
|
0
|
88 - 89
|
|
|
4th Match Goal
|
0
|
86 - 87.5
|
|
|
5th Match Goal
|
0
|
88.5 - 89.5
|
|
|
6th Match Goal
|
0
|
89 - 90
|
|
|
Goal Markets - 13
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Match Goal Rush
|
0
|
24 - 27
|
|
|
Rosario Central Goal Rush
|
0
|
12 - 15
|
|
|
Racing Club Goal Rush
|
0
|
8 - 11
|
|
|
Rosario Central Total Goals
|
0
|
1.15 - 1.35
|
|
|
Racing Club Total Goals
|
0
|
0.85 - 1.05
|
|
|
Total Goal Minutes
|
0
|
106 - 116
|
|
|
Rosario Central Goal Mins
|
0
|
59 - 67
|
|
|
Racing Club Goal Mins
|
0
|
44 - 52
|
|
|
TGM Supremacy: (Rosario Central/Racing Club)
|
0
|
10 - 20
|
|
|
Goals Cubed
|
0
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
10/5 Match Sup. Rosario Central/Racing Club
|
0
|
1.5 - 4.5
|
|
|
1st Half Rosario Central/Racing Club
|
0
|
0.05 - 0.25
|
|
|
1st Half Total Goals
|
0
|
0.85 - 1.05
|
|
|
Performance Markets - 2
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Rosario Central Mini Performance
|
0
|
19 - 22
|
|
|
Racing Club Mini Performance
|
0
|
13 - 16
|
|
|
Handicaps - 5
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Rosario Central (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
6.25 - 7.75
|
|
|
Rosario Central (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
2 - 3.5
|
|
|
Rosario Central (-3) Handicap
|
0
|
0.25 - 1.75
|
|
|
Racing Club (-1) Handicap
|
0
|
3.25 - 4.75
|
|
|
Racing Club (-2) Handicap
|
0
|
0.5 - 2
|
|
|
Binary Results - 29
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Rosario Central To Win
|
0
|
39.6 - 45.6
|
|
|
Match To Be Drawn
|
0
|
27.2 - 33.2
|
|
|
Racing Club To Win
|
0
|
24.2 - 30.2
|
|
|
Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
84.2 - 92.2
|
|
|
Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
59.8 - 67.8
|
|
|
Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
32.8 - 40.8
|
|
|
Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
13.6 - 21.6
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Rosario Central
|
0
|
57 - 65
|
|
|
Draw No Bet: Racing Club
|
0
|
35 - 43
|
|
|
Double Chance: Rosario Central & Draw
|
0
|
69 - 77
|
|
|
Double Chance: Rosario Central & Racing Club
|
0
|
66 - 74
|
|
|
Double Chance: Racing Club & Draw
|
0
|
53.5 - 61.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:0
|
0
|
11.8 - 15.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:0
|
0
|
6.4 - 10.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:1
|
0
|
6.4 - 10.4
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:0
|
0
|
1.9 - 4.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:1
|
0
|
1.9 - 4.9
|
|
|
Correct Score 3:2
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.7
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:0
|
0
|
0.5 - 1.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 4:1
|
0
|
0.5 - 1.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:0
|
0
|
9.8 - 13.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:1
|
0
|
11.8 - 15.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:2
|
0
|
2.5 - 5.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:1
|
0
|
8.6 - 12.6
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:2
|
0
|
3 - 6.5
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:2
|
0
|
4.1 - 8.1
|
|
|
Correct Score 0:3
|
0
|
0.7 - 2.2
|
|
|
Correct Score 1:3
|
0
|
0.8 - 2.8
|
|
|
Correct Score 2:3
|
0
|
0.4 - 1.9
|
|
|
Binary Half Time Markets - 5
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Rosario Central To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
27.6 - 33.6
|
|
|
1st Half To Be Drawn
|
0
|
45.5 - 51.5
|
|
|
Racing Club To Win 1st Half
|
0
|
18 - 24
|
|
|
First Half Over 0.5 Goals
|
0
|
57.9 - 63.9
|
|
|
First Half Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
21.7 - 27.7
|
|
|
Binary Specials - 23
| |||
|---|---|---|---|
|
Both Teams To Score
|
0
|
41 - 47
|
|
|
HT/FT: Rosario Central-Rosario Central
|
0
|
20.2 - 25.2
|
|
|
HT/FT: Rosario Central-Draw
|
0
|
2.8 - 6.8
|
|
|
HT/FT: Rosario Central-Racing Club
|
0
|
0 - 3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Rosario Central
|
0
|
13.8 - 18.8
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Draw
|
0
|
18.3 - 22.3
|
|
|
HT/FT: Draw-Racing Club
|
0
|
8.4 - 13.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Racing Club-Rosario Central
|
0
|
0.1 - 3.1
|
|
|
HT/FT: Racing Club-Draw
|
0
|
2.4 - 6.4
|
|
|
HT/FT: Racing Club-Racing Club
|
0
|
10.9 - 15.9
|
|
|
Rosario Central & BTTS
|
0
|
12 - 20
|
|
|
Draw & BTTS
|
0
|
14 - 22
|
|
|
Racing Club & BTTS
|
0
|
6 - 14
|
|
|
Rosario Central Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
25.8 - 31.8
|
|
|
Rosario Central Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
17.5 - 23.5
|
|
|
Rosario Central Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
6.2 - 11.2
|
|
|
Rosario Central Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.2 - 6.2
|
|
|
Draw & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
15.4 - 21.4
|
|
|
Draw & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.6 - 6.6
|
|
|
Racing Club Win & Over 1.5 Goals
|
0
|
13.6 - 19.6
|
|
|
Racing Club Win & Over 2.5 Goals
|
0
|
8.8 - 14.8
|
|
|
Racing Club Win & Over 3.5 Goals
|
0
|
2.3 - 6.3
|
|
|
Racing Club Win & Over 4.5 Goals
|
0
|
0.7 - 3.7
|
|